Санторин — Пучина
2021
Edit & Color: Vladymyr Korovko
Director: Sergey Archakov
1st Assistant Director: Maria Makovskaya
DOP: Vladymyr Korovko
2nd camera: Sergey Archakov
Producer: Ilya Mamay
Executive Producer: Dina Makalova
Special Thanks: Kirill Myagkov
Titles: Ann Sukhareva
ЭРИКА ЛУНДМОЕН — СЛЕДЫ ОТ САМОЛЕТОВ
2020
Director: Maria Makovskaya
DOP: Evgeny Mlyukov
2nd camera: Vladymyr Korovko
1st Assistant Director: Sergey Archakov
Producer: Ilya Mamay
Executive Producer: Dina Makalova
Edit & Color: Vladymyr Korovko
Gaffer: Konstantin Dolgorukov
Lighting technicians: Aleksandr Zorin, Aleks Gavrilov, Uriy Kuznetsov
1st Assistant Camera: Dmitry Zezyulya
Focus Puller: Denis Gusak
Dolly: Aleksandr Gas
Administrator: Yuriy Victorovich
Stylist: Salavat Kypere
Props Master: Dmitry Georgievsky
Prop Assistant: Aleksandr Belyaev
MUA & Hair: Ekaterina Platonova
Cast: Aleksandr Gorbanev
POLNALYUBVI — Кометы
2020
Director: Maria Makovskaya
Producer: Ilya Mamay
Executive Producer: Dina Makalova
DOP: Vladymyr Korovko, Sergey Archakov
Edit & Color: Vladymyr Korovko
1st camera assistant: Vlad Korolkov
LED Drone: KINO.AERO - Yury Shkrebiy, Egor Nedviga
Prop master: Dmitry Georgievsky
MUA & Hair: Ekaterina Platonova
Pyrotechnician: Dmitriy Glukhov
Эрика Лундмоен — Милая
2020
Director: Maria Makovskaya
DOP: Evgeny Mlyukov
2nd camera: Sergey Archakov, Vladymyr Korovko
Producer: Ilya Mamay
Executive Producer: Dina Makalova
Edit & Color: Vladymyr Korovko
MUA: Anastasia Traubenberg
Costume Designer: Tali Rutman
Special Thanks: Anna Leonteva
Lil Gnar — Cabbage
2019
Director: Maria Makovskaya
1st Assistant Director: Sergey Archakov
Producer: Ilya Mamay
Executive Producer: Dina Makalova
DOP: Evgeny Mlyukov
Edit: Vladymyr Korovko
Color: Sergey Archakov
Line Producer: Anna Borovskaya
Gaffer: Konstantin Dolgorukov
Key Grip: Stanislav Verbnyi
Lighting technicians: Pavel Stepanov, Maxim Plugnikov, Aleksei Gavrilov, Sergei Pjaduhov
Steadicam operator: Denis Gusak
1st Assistant Camera: Ivan Iskakov
Focus Puller: Aleksandr Goryunkov
Administrator: Yuriy Victorovich
Stylist: Nina Novikova
Style assistant: Olga Semukhina, Marina Zavyalova
Props Master: Nikolai Korotkov
Prop Assistants: Vitalii Blazhenkov, Anastasia Ichko, Anastasia Gritsenko, Pavel Kharyakov
MUA: Ekaterina Platonova, Maria Roslikova
MUA assistants: Kristina Kolesnikova, Gala Kozinova
Casting director: Alina Akinzhala
Cast: Gennady Kabak, Ilia Poliveev, Maria Dell, Anzhelika Dubinina, Aida Ashanti, Michel Arsenenko, Olga Dobronravova, Vladislava Vlasevskaya, Alexandra Mikhailovskaia
KONSTRUKT — official live @ Booking Machine Festival 2018
2019
Лайв-версия Konstrukt с первого фестиваля Booking Machine, который прошел в Москве в 2018 году.
Production: Film Gods, film-gods.com
Director: Sergey Archakov
Producer: Ilya Mamay
Executive Producer: Mikhail Ishchenko
Edit & color: Vladymyr Korovko
Drone: WooCopters
Cameramen:
Kirill Myagkov
Denis Gusak
Aleksey Hramov
Andrew Nekrasov
Pavel Homyakov
Evgeny Antipov
Tech Support: NC FILM Service
Thomas Mraz — Drip Dream
2019
Director: Maria Makovskaya
First Assistant Director: Sergey Archakov
Producer: Ilya Mamay
Executive Producer: Dina Makalova
Edit & Color: Vladymyr Korovko
DOP: Evgeny Mlyukov
Gaffer: Ildar Nizanetdinov
Key Grip: Konstantin Dolgorukov
Electric: Stanslav Verbnyi, Pavel Stepanov, Maxim Plugnikov, Aleksei Gavrilov, Sergei Pjaduhov
1st camera assistant: Denis Gusak
2st camera assistant: Mikhail Ermolinskiy, Aleksandr Goryunkov
Focus Puller: Aloha
Grip: Yuriy Nikolaev
Snowmobile: Dmitriy Petrenko
Administrator: Yuriy Victorovich
Art Department: Ksenia Demkina
Style: Roman Kyandzhaliev
Style assistants: Polina Aprelikova, Olga Naydenova
MUA: Anastasia Traubenberg, Ekaterina Platonova, Anastasia Lans
Hair: Badhair Company
Casting director: Alina Akinzhala
Tech support: NC Film Service
Genimi — Игла
2019
Director: Maria Makovskaya
Producer: Ilya Mamay
Executive Producer: Dina Makalova
First Assistant Director / Post Production: Sergey Archakov
DOP: Evgeny Mlyukov
Gaffer: Stanislav Verbniy
Autogrip: Yuriy Yurievich Nikolaev
Key Grip: Ismail Nurmagomedov
Grip: Maks Pluzhnikov
Best Boy: Maxim Zjenikov
Lighting Assistant: Sergei Baluev, Alexey Gavrilov
Focus Puller: Aloha
1st camera assistant: Denis Gusak
2st camera assistant: Konstantin Mikhailov
Administrator: Yuriy Victorovich
Scene Painter: Valeriy Kazakov
Stylist: Roman Kyandzhaliev
Make Up Artist: Ekaterina Platonova
Casting director: Alina Akinzhala
Cast: Misha Empire (driver), Umka Zakirov, Nikita Kodatskii, Ernest Karimov, Denis Efimov
Thomas Mraz — Синие Слезы
2019
Director: Maria Makovskaya
First Assistant Director: Sergey Archakov
Producer: Ilya Mamay
Executive Producer: Mikhail Ishchenko
DOP: Kirill Myagkov
Post Production: Vladymyr Korovko
Gaffer: Konstantin Dolgorukov
Administrator: Yuriy Victorovich
Line Producer: Diana Lukonina
Focus Puller: Aleksandr Goriunkov
Production designer: Viktor Kravets
MUA: Anastasia Traubenberg, Ekaterina Platonova, Anastasia Nazarova
Casting director: Alina Akinzhala
Cast: Zaitseva Diana, Kharybina Galina, Diana Narbikova, Kuznecova Gabriella, Kseniia Suvorova
Tech Support: NC FILM SERVICE
Souloud — Магия (ft. Thomas Mraz)
2018
Director: Maria Makovskaya
First Assistant Director / Post Production: Sergey Archakov
Producer: Ilya Mamay
Executive Producer: Mikhail Ishchenko
Line producer: Diana Lukonina
DOP: Genrih Meder
Gaffer: Konstantin Dolgorukov
Focus Puller: Konstantin Mikhailov
Location: Polina Shekhirina
Administrator: Petr Plaksin
Costume designer: Alina Iapparova Maria Makovskaya
MUA: Key Make Up Artist
CAST: Souloud, Thomas Mraz, Nadia Papazova, Maeva Balan, Ekaterina Rusnak, Alex Baille
Assistant: Petr Plaksin
Best boy electric: Vasilii Kuzin, Sergei Piadukhov
1st camera assistant: Denis Gusak
2st camera assistant: Yura Kudryavtsev
Tech Support: No Comments
Thomas Mraz — Новый Баланс
2018
Director: Maria Makovskaya
Producer: Ilya Mamay
Executive Producer: Mikhail Ishchenko
First Assistant Director / Post Production: Sergey Archakov
Line producer: Diana Lukonina
DOP: Genrih Meder
Cameraman: Kirill Myagkov
Gaffer: Konstantin Dolgorukov
Focus Puller: Konstantin Mikhailov
Administrator: Yuriy Victorovich
Costume designer: Salavat Kypere
MUA: Key Make Up Artist
Prop Master: Anastasiia Victorovich, Larisa Levski
Floral designer: Larisa Levski
Casting director: Alina Akinzhala
Tech Support: NC FILM Service
Markul — Корабли в бутылках
2018
Director: Maria Makovskaya, Producer: Ilya Mamay, Executive Producer: Mikhail Ishchenko, First Assistant Director / Post Production: Sergey Archakov, DOP: Genrih Meder, Cameraman: Kirill Myagkov, Gaffer: Konstantin Dolgorukov, Administrator: Yuriy Victorovich, Line Producer: Polina Shekhirina, Focus Puller: Konstantin Mikhailov, Igor Volkov, Airshooting: WooCopters, Production designer: Viktor Kravets, Costume designer: Polina Egorova, Prop Master: Anastasiia Victorovich, Diana Lukonina
MUA: Key Make Up Artist
Hair: Badhair Company
Casting director: Alina Akinzhala
Casting director assistant: Pavel Gumenuk
Cast: Antonina Bodrova (Thief)
Tech Support: NC FILM Service (http://nc-team.ru)
Thomas Mraz — Lono
2018
Director: Maria Makovskaya, Producer: Ilya Mamay, Executive Producer: Mikhail Ishchenko, First Assistant Director / Post Production: Sergey Archakov, DOP: Genrih Meder, Line Producer: Polina Shekhirina, Gaffer: Konstantin Dolgorukov, Focus Puller: Igor Volkov, Airshooting: WooCopters, Casting director: Alina Akinzhala, Costume designer: Valeriya Dergacheva, Mua / Hair: Ekaterina Platonova, Tech Support: No comments prod.
Thomas Mraz — Ultraviolet
2017
Director: Maria Makovskaya, Producer: Ilya Mamay, Executive Producer: Mikhail Ishchenko, First Assistant Director / Post Production: Sergey Archakov, DOP: Genrih Meder, Cameraman: Kirill Myagkov, Gaffer: Konstantin Dolgorukov, Focus Puller: Evgenii Baturin, Production Designer: Sergey Sokolov, Style: Salavat Kypere, Laura Nazarova, Mua: Ekaterina Platonova, Yulia Mazurik, Hair: Yura Tkachenko, Kseniya Golovanova, Cast: Anastasia Malysheva, Vladimir Lapik, Sergey Timofeev, Polina Egorova, Vlad Shirokov, Alina Akinzhala, Playboi Padi, Lizzy Sk, Maria Ogai, Femi Adeniran, Kristina Manikhova, Yura Tkachenko, Liza Gysevskaya, Nadya Papazova, Edom, Anastasiia Kravitz, Anton Chupushtanov, Alexey Petlevanyy, Tech Support: NO COMMENTS prod., KINOKOMANDA, LKSrental
Shokran — Creatures From the Mud
2016
Director: Maria Makovskaya, Executive Producer: Ilya Mamay, Producer: Mikhail Ishchenko, DOP: Kirill Myagkov, Production Designer: Sergey Sokolov, Edit: Sergey Archakov, Color Grading: Sergey Archakov, VFX: Sergey Archakov, Costume designer: Maria Makovskaya, Stylist: Maria Makovskaya, Muah: Anastasia Traubenberg, Muah assistant: Barbara Betko, Cast: Ranis Gaysin (2RBINA 2RISTA), Alina Akinzhala, Manizha Faraday, Anora Nazarova, Selim Kaytazov, Yuriy Smirnov